9. April 2020
  • 8:57 Stabhochsprung-Nachwuchs
  • 10:08 Bestleistungen in der U16
  • 9:14 DM-Bronze für Janina
  • 17:13 Erneuter Doppelsieg bei einer DJM
  • 15:27 und nun zur DM

Termine


April 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DatumVeranstaltungOrtStab / SportlerInformationen
Januar 2020
03./04.01.DLV - KaderlehrgangLeverkusen
05.01.Season-OpeningLeverkusenOle, Fabio, Moana,
Tyrel, Lauré, Janina
06./07. 01.DLV - MessplatztrainingLeverkusenFabio, Leni
11./12.01.Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin / RHHU16 - Elite
18./19.01.BBHM U16 / U20Berlin / RHHU16 / U20 (U18,Elite)
25./26.01.BBHM U18/ElitePotsdam / LSHU18 / Elite (U16,U20)
26.-29.01SichtungstrainingslagerKienbaumKlasse 6
Februar 2020
01./02.02.NDHM Erw. & U20HannoverU20 / Elite (U18)
08.02.18. MITGAS Schüler-HallensportfestLeipzig / Arena-Leipzigohne Stab
15./16.02.DJHMNeubrandenburgU20 (U18)
22./23.02.DHMLeipzigElite
22.02.LHM MehrkampfCottbusU16, U14
29.02.Trainer-Fortbildung HürdenPotsdam
März 2020
07.03.LM U14/U12PotsdamHelfer
07.-22.03.DLV - TrainingslagerSüdafrika
27.03.Duell der SportgigantenPotsdam MBS-Arena
April 2020
02.-03.04.DLV - MessplatztrainingLeverkusenLeni +?
03.- 11.04.DLV - TrainingslagerKienbaumOle, Fabio, Tyrel, Lauré,
Moana, Leni
15.-25.04.DLV - TrainingslagerBelek
25./26.04.Mehrkampf-Meeting SV PreußenBerlin / HohenschönhausenLaura D., Josi?
Mai 2020
09.05.Bayer-ClassicsLeverkusenStab Mä / Stab Fr ?
09.05.StadionfestHaldenslebenU16/U18 ++?
09.05.Eröffnung WurfanlageMellensee
12.05.SCP-SprintabendPotsdam
16./17.05..NDM MehrkampfPapenburg
16./17.05.BBM U18 / EliteBerlinU18 / Elite (U16, U20)
21.05.JUMP-OFFBremenU18 - Elite
23./24.05.Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausenU18 - Elite
27.05.SCP - AbendsportfestPotsdam
27.05.offene BBM StabHohen NeuendorfU16/U20 (U18/Elite?)
30./31.05.Pfingstsportfeste
31.05.StabmeetingRehlingenBundeskader w ?
Juni 2020
04.06.DM-StabhochsprungBraunschweig
06.06.Block-WettkämpfeJüterbogU16 / U14
11.06.Landesfinale JtfOLöwenbergWK III / U16
13.06.U18 - GalaWalldorfU18
Tyrel, Laura-Sophie, ...(Becci)
13./14.06.Touch The CloudsGräfelfingen
13./14.06.LM MK Halle / SaaleU16 - Erw.
20./21.06.BAUHAUS Junioren-GalaMannheimU20 (Fr)
20./21.06.BBM U16 / U20Ludwigsfeldeohne Stab
Juli 2020
01.-07.07.WeltjugendspieleGöteborg / SweLaura D.
04./05.07.DM U16BremenAK 15 (AK 14 Staffel)
06.-13.07.WM U20Nairobi (KEN)Nationalkader U20
11./12.07.NDM U20 & U16n.n.AK 15/U20 (U18, AK 14)
14.-20.07.EM U18Rieti (ITA)Nationalkader U18
20./21.07.NDM Erw. & U18n.n.U18 / Elite (U16,U20)
24.-26.07.DJMUlmU18 / U20
August 2020
31.-09.08.Olympische SpieleTokio (JPN)
10./11.08.DM BlockmehrkampfLageU16
15./16.08.DM U23Mönchengladbach
21./23.08.DJM Mehrkampfn.n.U16/U18
26.-30.08.EMParis (FRA)